(1 count) Retail Theft (M2)
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
195 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 2/14/2020, Derrick Dixon was at Weis Markets located at 2160 White Street, where he stole $127.89 worth of merchandise. Derrick Dixon was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (M2) on 3/16/2020.
Location
Weis Markets
2160 White Street
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Mar 16, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-00577