(1 count) Accidents Involving Damage to an Attended Vehicle/Property (M3)
2 traffic violations
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Chrislenny A. Disla was charged with 1 count of Accidents Involving Damage to Attended Vehicle (M3) and 2 Traffic Violations on 09/16/2021, as a result of being involved in a motor vehicle accident and leaving the scene on 08/29/2021 at the intersection of Carlisle Road and York Crossing Drive.
Location
Carlisle Road SB
York Crossing Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Sep 16, 2021
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
46-21-02851