(1 count) Retail Theft (M2)
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 12/16/2019, Devanie was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where she stole $36.55 worth of merchandise.
Alexanna Devanie was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (M2) on 12/27/2019
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Dec 27, 2019
Reference ID
46-19-11132
Disposition
17408