(3 counts) DUI
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 10/28/2021, at approximately 0050 hours, Depasse was involved in a police investigation at Sheetz located at 1484 Carlisle Road and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Matthew Steven Depasse was charged with 3 counts of DUI on 12/05/2021.
Location
Sheetz
1484 Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Oct 28, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-21-03631