(1 count) Retail Theft (M2)
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
380 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
On 10/16/2020, Juan Delgado-Lopez was at WalMart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where he stole $130.32 worth of merchandise.
Juan Alberto Delgado-Lopez was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (M2) on 10/28/2020.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Oct 28, 2020
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-20-03558