(1 count) Retail Theft (M1)
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
On 12/05/2022, Daza was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where she stole $204.23 worth of merchandise.
Elizabeth Janeth Daza was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (M1) on 12/27/2022.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Dec 5, 2023
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-22-04687