(1 count) Theft by Unlawful Taking - Movable Property (F3)
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On 12/01/2022, Donald Wayne Darnell was arraigned on 1 count of Theft by Unlawful Taking - Movable Property (F3), as a result of a police investigation at Weis Markets located at 2160 White Street on 11/29/2022.
Location
Weis Markets
2160 White Street
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Dec 1, 2022
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
46-22-04615