(1 count) Retail Theft (F3)
Age
65 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Blue
On 04/27/2022, Curley was at Lowe's located at 1175 Carlisle Road, where he stole $79.84 worth of merchandise.
Sean Lawrence Curley was arraigned on 1 count of Retail Theft (F3) on 04/27/2022.
Location
Lowe's
1175 Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Apr 27, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-22-01557