(1 count) Possession of a Controlled Substance (M)
(1 count) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Hazel
On 04/14/2022, Victor Joel Correa was charged with 1 count of Possession of a Controlled Substance (M) and 1 count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M), as a result of a police investigation on Carlisle Road NB that occurred on 03/30/2022.
Location
Carlisle Road NB
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Mar 30, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
46-22-01192