(1 count) DUI
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 11/14/2022, Lakoya Lynn Cooper was arraigned on 1 count of DUI (M), as a result of a traffic stop investigation on Route 30 EB that occurred on 11/13/2022 at approximately 0054 hours due to a prior DUI conviction.
Location
Route 30 EB
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Nov 14, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-04391