(1 COUNT) RETAIL THEFT (S)
Age
33
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 10/06/2025, Tyesha L Conley was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 10/02/2025 at Giant located at 1255 Carlisle Road in West Manchester Township.
Location
1255 Carlisle Road
Giant
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Oct 2, 2025
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-25-05042