(1 count) Retail Theft (M1)
Age
66 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
On 03/31/2023, Conaway was at Weis located at 1800 Roosevelt Avenue, where she stole $165.41 worth of merchandise.
Michelle Marie Conaway was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (M1) on 04/04/2023.
Location
Weis Markets
1800 Roosevelt Avenue
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Mar 31, 2023
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-23-01283