(1 count) Retail Theft (M1)
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Blue
On 08/19/2021, Cobaugh was at Lowe's located at 1175 Carlisle Road, where he stole $237.00 worth of merchandise.
Timothy Allen Cobaugh was arraigned on 1 count of Retail Theft (M1) on 08/19/2021.
Location
Lowe's
1175 Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Aug 19, 2021
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-21-02723