(1 count) Resisting Arrest (M2)
(1 count) Disorderly Conduct (S)
(1 count) Public Drunkenness (S)
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
290 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 11/06/2021, Corey William Clouser was arraigned on 1 count of Resisting Arrest (M2), 1 count of Disorderly Conduct (S), 1 count of Public Drunkenness (S), as a result of a police investigation at the Wyndham Garden Hotel located at 2000 Loucks Road that occurred on 11/06/2021 at approximately 2040 hours.
Location
Wyndham Garden Hotel
2000 Loucks Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Nov 6, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Reference ID
46-21-03773