(1 count) False ID to Law Enforcement Officer (M3)
(1 count) Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana (M)
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 12/6/2020, Jancarlos Castillo was arraigned on 1 count of False ID To Law Enforcement Officer (M3) and 1 count of Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana (M), as a result of a traffic stop in the 2200 Block of York Crossing Drive.
Location
Target
2251 York Crossing Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Dec 6, 2020
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
46-20-04092