(1 count) Retail Theft (F3)
Age
53 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 12/09/2022, Tonett R. Burnside was arraigned on 1 count of Retail Theft (F3), as a result of a police investigation at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive on 12/09/2022.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Dec 9, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-22-04735