(1 COUNT) AGGRAVATED ASSAULT (F2)
(1 COUNT) CRIMINAL MISCHIEF (M2)
(1 COUNT) HARASSMENT (S)
Age
31
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 07/20/2025, Sierra Alexis Bull was arraigned on 1 count of Aggravated Assault (F2), 1 count of Criminal Mischief (M2), and 1 count of Harassment (S), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 07/19/2025 in the 1900 Block of Carlisle Road in West Manchester Township.
Location
1900 Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jul 19, 2025
Incident Type
Aggravated Assault
Reference ID
CR-231-25