(4 count) DUI
1 traffic violation
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 09/09/2022, at approximately 0403 hours, Brown was involved in a traffic stop investigation on Carlisle Road and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Quinton Terrence Brown was charged with 4 counts of DUI and 1 Traffic Violation on 11/09/2022.
Location
Carlisle Road SB
York, PA
Arrest Date
Sep 9, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-03453