(3 counts) DUI
(1 count) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
1 traffic violation
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 11/04/2022, at approximately 1120 hours, Brown was involved in a traffic stop investigation on Taxville Road and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Oliver Clayton Brown was charged with 3 counts of DUI, 1 count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M) and 1 Traffic Violation on 12/14/2022.
Location
Taxville Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Nov 4, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-04274