(1 count) Retail Theft (F3)
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Gray
On 04/12/2022, Brown was at Lowe's located at 1175 Carlisle Road, where she stole $154.86 worth of merchandise.
Oksana O. Brown was arraigned on 1 count of Retail Theft (F3) on 04/12/2022.
Location
Lowe's
1175 Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Apr 12, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-22-01326