(1 count) DUI (M1)
(1 count) Resisting Arrest (M2)
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
On 9/27/2022, Kelle Brenneman was arraigned on 1 count of DUI (M1) and 1 count of Resisting Arrest (M2), as a result of a traffic stop investigation on Markle Road that occurred on 9/26/2022 at approximately 2033 due to a prior DUI conviction.
Location
Markle Road
York, PA
Arrest Date
Sep 27, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-03701