(1 count) Retail Theft (F3)
(1 count) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
(1 count) Public Drunkenness (S)
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
On 10/29/2022, Jessica Marie Bosserman was arraigned on 1 count of Retail Theft (F3), 1 count Public Drunkenness (S) and 1 count Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M), as a result of a police investigation at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive on 10/29/2022.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Oct 29, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-22-04194