To follow West Manchester Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow West Manchester Township Police Department.
(2 counts) Theft by Deception (M1)
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 5/27/20, Ashlee Lyn Bolen was charged with 2 counts of Theft by Deception, as a result of a police investigation on Sunnyside Road.
Location
868 Sunnyside RoadYork, PA 17408
Arrest Date
May 27, 2020
Incident Type
Fraud
Reference ID
46-19-06867
To subscribe to West Manchester Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe