On 4/23/20, Renee Elaine Benner was charged with 1 count of Endangering Welfare of Children (M1), as a result of a police investigation on Lawson Court on 4/21/20.
Location
7 Lawson Court York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Apr 23, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-01265
Created Jul 7th, 2020
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to West Manchester Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow West Manchester Township Police Department.