(1 count) Simple Assault (M2)
(1 count) Harassment (S)
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Alejandro Beltran Sanchez was charged with the 1 count of Simple Assault (M2) and 1 count of Harassment (S), as a result of a police investigation in the 1200 Block of Margaret Street on 4/12/2020.
Location
1230 Margaret Street
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Apr 12, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-01188