(1 count) Retail Theft (F3)
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 10/27/2022, Bello-Cardona was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where he stole $562.73 worth of merchandise.
Hector Enrique Bello-Cardona was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (F3) on 11/29/2022.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Nov 29, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-22-04175