(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
290 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 11/4/2022, Bazemore was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where he stole $66.63 worth of merchandise.
Aaron L. Bazemore was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S) on 11/14/2022.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Nov 4, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-22-04276