(1 COUNT) RETAIL THEFT (F3)
Age
57
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 09/23/2025, Kelly Lynn Barbour was arraigned on 1 count of Retail Theft (F3), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 09/23/2025 at Giant located at 1255 Carlisle Road in West Manchester Township.
Location
1255 Carlisle Road
Giant
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Sep 23, 2025
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
CR-307-25