(4 counts) DUI
2 traffic violations
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 01/26/2021, at approximately 0244 hours, Baldwin was involved in a motor vehicle accident and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Kory Lee Baldwin was charged with 4 counts of DUI and 2 Traffic Violations on 03/18/2021.
Location
2210 West Market Street
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jan 26, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-21-00240