(2 counts) DUI
1 traffic violation
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 3/11/2020, at approximately 0852 hours, Androsov was involved in a motor vehicle accident on Roosevelt Avenue and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Stanislav Androsov was charged with 2 counts of DUI and 1 Traffic Violation on 4/23/2020.
Location
Roosevelt Avenue
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Apr 23, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-00900