(1 count) DUI (M1)
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 3/19/2023, Michael Bryan Anderson was charged with 1 count of DUI (M1), as a result of a traffic stop investigation that occurred on 03/18/2023 on Carlisle Road.
Location
1484 Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Mar 18, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-23-01103