(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 1/2/2020, Alston was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where she stole $73.53 worth of merchandise. Lanora Faith Alston was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S) on 1/2/2020.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jan 2, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-00010