(1 count) DUI (M)
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 8/01/2022, Joselyn Aguilera Vaca was arraigned on 1 count of DUI (M), as a result of a traffic stop investigation on East Berlin Road that occurred on 8/01/2022 at approximately 1235 due to being an out of state resident.
Location
East Berlin Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Aug 1, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-02928