75 3802 A1 (M) DUI-GENERAL IMPAIRMENT/INCAPABLE OF DRIVING SAFELY
75 3802 B (M) DUI-HIGH RATE OF ALCOHOL (BAC .10-<.16) 1ST OFF
75 3309 1 (S) DISREGARD TRAFFIC LANE (SINGLE)
Age
22
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 8/26/2025, at approximately 22:14 hours, JULIAN INDIGO FLEMING was involved in a traffic stop investigation on Abels Road and Craley Road and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, FLEMING was charged with 2 counts of DUI on 9/29/2025.
A preliminary hearing will be scheduled at MDJ 19-3-01 Judge Fishel's Office.
FLEMING is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
Abels Road
Craley Road
Wrightsville, PA 17368
Arrest Date
Sep 29, 2025
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
LWT-25-01861