Retail Theft (F3)
Receiving Stolen Property (M1)
Age
60
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
Charges for retail theft and receiving stolen property were filed against Green following an incident of shoplifting reported at a business in the 1100 block of Carlisle Street.
Location
1100 block Carlisle Street
Hanover, PA 17331
Date Issued
Jul 19, 2022
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-19103-CR-0000171-2022
Reference ID
24-22-05317
Issuing Authority
19-1-03
Holding Department
Hanover Borough