RETAIL THEFT (1 COUNT)
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Wolf was arrested and charged with retail theft following an incident of shoplifting reported at a business in the 400 block of Eisenhower Drive. She was turned over to the York County Sheriff's Department for further disposition.
Location
400 block Eisenhower Drive
Hanover, PA 17331
Arrest Date
Sep 6, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
24-22-07642