Indirect Criminal Contempt (1 count)
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Salinas-Porras was arrested and charged for indirect criminal contempt following a protection order violation reported in the first block of McAllister Street. He was turned over to the York County Sheriff's Department for further disposition.
Location
0-100 block McAllister Street
Hanover, PA 17331
Arrest Date
Oct 21, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
24-22-09100