Criminal Trespass (F3)
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Lippy was arrested and charged with criminal trespass following an incident reported in the 300 block of N. Franklin Street. He was turned over to the York County Sheriff's Department for further disposition.
Location
300 block N. Franklin Street
Hanover, PA 17331
Arrest Date
Mar 1, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
24-23-01852