(1 count ) Retail theft
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Other
Eyes
Blue
Kellenberger was arrested and charged with retail theft following an incident of shoplifting reported at a business in the 400 block of Eisenhower Drive. He was turned over to the York County Sheriff's Department for further disposition.
Location
400 block Eisenhower Drive
Hanover, PA 17331
Arrest Date
Aug 24, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
24-22-07201