(1 count) Driving Under the Influence
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Fox was arrested and charged with driving under the influence following an incident reported in the first block of W. Walnut Street. She was turned over to the York County Sheriff's Department for further disposition.
Location
0-100 block W. Walnut Street
Hanover, PA 17331
Arrest Date
Oct 7, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
24-22-08623