Criminal trespass (M3)
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Boyer was arrested and charged for criminal trespass following an incident reported at a business in the 100 block of Carlisle Street. He was turned over to the York County Sheriff's Department for further disposition.
Location
100 block Carlisle Street
Hanover, PA 17331
Arrest Date
Sep 3, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
24-23-08264