Open Lewdness (M3)
and Public Drunkeness (S)
Age
59 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Blue
Black was arrested and charged for open lewdness and public drunkenness following an incident reported in the 100 block of Baltimore Street. He was turned over to the York County Sheriff's Department for further disposition.
Location
100 block Baltimore Street
Hanover, PA 17331
Arrest Date
Apr 20, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
24-23-03472