Aggravated Assault
Robbery
Burglary
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 9"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Lamira Holton was arrested for these charges in Philadelphia on November 22nd, 2019.
On May 15, 2018 at approximately 10:30 PM Holton is to have entered a residence with two other people, assaulted the victim, and stolen items in this residence. Charges were filed and Police are looking for assistance in locating Holton.
Location
622 E. Market St
York, PA 17403
Arrest Date
Dec 3, 2019