mckeon_retail_05-12-23.jpg

Wine and Spirits Theft

May 12th, 2023

Looking to Identify the male pictured responsible for a retail theft occurring at Wine and Spirits on 5/12/23 at approximately 8:15PM.  Please contact Officer Joseph McKeon.  

Location

2075 Springwood Road
York, PA 17402

Date

May 12, 2023

Incident Type

Shoplifting

Case Status

Current

Case Type

Criminal

Case Region

Central

mckeon_retail_05-12-23.jpg