ATTEMPT TO ID: RETAIL THEFT @ OLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET 01.20.23

Tabs

Case

We are attempting to identify the two females in the attached photos regarding a retail theft at Ollies Bargain Outlet located at 1776 Rodney Rd in West Manchester Township on January 20, 2023 at approximately 1932 hours. 

If you have any information regarding the identity of the two female suspects, please contact Officer Eric Rush at 717.792.9514, erush@wmtwp.com, or submit a tip via Crimewatch.

Date: 
Sunday, January 1, 2023 - 7:30pm

Incident Type:

Reference ID: 
46-23-00291

Case Status:

Case Type: