18 3929 (A)(1) RETAIL THEFT
Age
37
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 10/10/25, Jaquetta Weaver was charged with Retail Theft (S) for taking $134 worth of merchandise from Walmart.
Weaver is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
2801 E Market St
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
Oct 10, 2025
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
43-25-07306