18 3929 (A)(1) RETAIL THEFT
Age
55
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 9/3/2025, Rajaa Muhsen was charged with Retail Theft (M) for taking $48 worth of grocery items from Giant.
Muhsen is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
2415 E Market St
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
Sep 3, 2025
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
43-25-02436