75 3802 (A)(1) DUI
Age
70
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 3"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Other
Eyes
Brown
On 10/5/2025, Jesus Morales Jr. was charged with Driving Under the Influence (M).
Morales Jr. is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
2801 E Market St
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
Oct 5, 2025
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
43-25-07501