18 3929 (A)(1) RETAIL THEFT
Age
24
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 9/10/2025, Natasha Martines-Morales was charged with Retail Theft (M) for taking $482 worth of food items from Giant over the course of several months.
Martines-Morales is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
2415 E Market St
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
Sep 10, 2025
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
43-25-01273