To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Follow Newberry Township Police DepartmentDownload the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of retail theft (F3)
Age
30
Gender
Male
Malcolm Turner of 627 Lucknow Rd Harrisburg, PA 17110 has a warrant for the above listed charges stemming from a police investigation in the 50 block of the Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 Block of Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Date Issued
Mar 27, 2023
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
Mj-19309-CR-0000196-2023
Reference ID
32-23-00306
Holding Department
Newberry Twp. Police Dept.
Follow Newberry Township Police Department
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.